2019 FISAF International European Sports Aerobics & Fitness Championships

 Note: The 2019 FISAF International European Sports Aerobics & Fitness Championships is considered as an Open International event.

#KRAKOWEUROPEAN19

Date: 30 May - 1 June

Placeher​​​​Karcher Hala Cracovia
Centrym Sportu Niepelnosprawnych
Al. Marszalka Ferdinanda Focha 40
30-119 KRAKÓW, POLAND

Registration: info@allsystem.cz, info@fisafinternational.com

Europeans for Sports Aerobics & Fitness will be considered as Open International event.

Timetable: Due to some late registration there are important changes in the timetable.
Please, check it now: 
EFC timetable final.pdf (published 21st of May 2019).

Start lists/later results

Live streaming

Judging Panels

Find out more about the judges...

SPORTS AEROBICS    
HJ    Jana Hájková - Czech Republic
T1    Jonatan Canada - independent
T2    Milena Matura - Poland
SJ    Antonio Ribet - Italy
A1    Francien van Gent - independent
A2    Tine Ceusters - Belgium
AE1    Nikola Šťastná - Czech Republic        
AE2    John Pheeney - Australia

SPORTS AEROBICS - MASTER
HJ    Jana Hájková - Czech Republic
T    Jonatan Canada - independent
PJ    Antonio Ribet - Italy
A1    Francien van Gent - independent
A2    Nikola Šťastná - Czech Republic
A3    John Pheeney - Australia

FITNESS (PERFORMANCE AEROBIC TEAMS)
Cadet and junior categories
HJ    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
T    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
PJ    Tine Ceusters - Belgium
A1    Taťána Šotková - Czech Republic
A2    Lucy Godard - Australia
A3    Milena Matura - Poland

FITNESS (STEP AND GRANDE AEROBIC TEAMS)
Cadet and junior categories    
HJ    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
TS1    Tine Ceusters - Belgium
TS2    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia 
TS3    Milena Matura - Poland
A1    Taťána Šotková - Czech Republic
A2    Lucy Godard - Australia

FITNESS (STEP AND GRANDE AEROBIC TEAMS)
Adult category
HJ    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
TS1    Tine Ceusters - Belgium
TS2    Jo Lucy Godard - Australia
TS3    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
A1    Taťána Šotková - Czech Republic
A2    Antonio Ribet - Italy

FITNESS (PERFORMANCE AEROBIC TEAMS)
Adult category
HJ    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
T    Irina Zinovyeva - Russia
PJ    Tine Ceusters - Belgium
A1    Taťána Šotková - Czech Republic
A2    Lucy Godard - Australia
A3    Antonio Ribet - Italy



 

HHU European Championships 2019

23rd till 25th of May 2019 in ECC Leiden, The Netherlands
Accommodation and meals in Hotel Holiday Inn.
More info here  http://www.hiphopunite.com/european-championships/